Elegant fully finished duplex for sale in Seashore — Hyde Park North Coast, Ras El Hekma. Built-up area: 134 m². Bedrooms: 2. Bathrooms: 2. Finishing: Fully finished. Delivery: 2027. Total price: EGP 13,000,000. Down payment: EGP 8,881,250. Remaining balance: EGP 4,118,750 payable until April 2031. Maintenance: EGP 263,600. Located within...
Risk management and compliance, when approached strategically, have the potential to go beyond mitigating threats.